Departamento de Biología Celular e Histología - Cátedra II

Profesora Titular:

  • LASAGA, Mercedes (Interina)

Profesores Adjuntos: 

  • PIGOZZI, María Inés
  • REY, Rodolfo
  • THEAS, María Susana (Interina)

Profesores Consultos:

  • LUSTIG, Livia
  • PONZIO, Roberto
  • SEILICOVICH, Adriana

Profesor Emérito:

  • SOLARI, Alberto

Auxiliares Docentes:

*- Histología:

  • BASNAK, Alejandro
  • BERENSZTEIN, Esperanza
  • CARNIGLIA, Lila
  • CARUSO, Carla
  • LUNA HISANO, Cecilia
  • OXILIA, Hernán
  • SCIURANO, Roberta
  • SOBARZO, Christian
  • VAZQUEZ, Gabriel
  • ZARATE, Sandra

*-Embriología:

  • BEJARANO, Claudio
  • CARBONI, Gonzalo
  • GUAZZONE, Vanesa
  • JAITA, Gabriela
  • ROMERO, Juan
  • SCHNEIDER, Martín
  • TOSCANO, Vanina
  • VIZCAINO, Francisco

*- Histología:

  • AMITRANO, Diego
  • DENING, Belen
  • GUALDONI, Gisela
  • RACANA NARVAEZ, Camila
  • SCHAIN, Nicolas
  • SOSA, Melanie
  • TURATI, Juan

*-Embriología:

  • CUEVAS, Ariel
  • FERNANDEZ, Carolina
  • GROISMAN, Carolina
  • LOPEZ, María Victoria
  • RAGGIO, Clara
  • RIZZO, Marina

*- Histología:

  • ARAN BEDIA, Juan
  • ARANGUREN BRITO, Luis
  • BARRIOS LOPEZ, Raiquen
  • BARZANA, Matías
  • BONIFACIO, Camila
  • BRUNO, Julieta
  • BURGOS, Ismael
  • CABALLERO, Sofia
  • CASTRO, Nazareno
  • CONVERTI, Ignacio
  • CONVEY ACUÑA, Juan
  • CORDOVA PAEZ, Emiliano
  • DEL PUERTO MORGAN, Ana
  • DIAZ, Juan
  • DUCA, Juan
  • FAGINAS, Maria Laura
  • FERNANDEZ BERENGENO, Fatima
  • FERREYRA, Oscar
  • GILARDENGHI, Juan
  • GIMENEZ, Florencia
  • GLIENKE, Leilane
  • GONZALEZ ARIAS, Belen
  • GOYCOCHEA, Camila
  • HERNANDEZ MEZA, Claudia
  • JAUREGUI, Eduardo
  • LOPEZ REYNOSO, Carlos
  • MANOUKIAN, Clara
  • MARCHETTI, Violeta
  • MARTINEZ, Sofia
  • MILILLO, Carolina
  • MONTOLI, Claudia
  • MORONI, Mateo
  • MOUCHARD, Gastón
  • MUÑOZ, Florencia
  • NIETO, Maria Laura
  • OLIVERA, Maitena
  • PAONE, Bianca
  • PARRA MERCADO, Maria Emilia
  • PEANO, María Luz
  • PEÑALOZA, Melina
  • PEPA, Pedro
  • PRINI, María Delfina
  • RIVAS CATILLO, Diego
  • RODRIGUEZ, Tobias
  • ROJAS, Juan
  • ROMERO LERETE, Catalina
  • SAN MARTIN, Ana
  • SOLIS, Maica
  • VIDAURRETA, Daniela
  • VIEGAS, Leandro
  • VILASUSO, Agustin

*-Embriología:

  • ACOSTA, María Laura
  • ALE, Carla
  • ALLEVATO, Adela
  • BAUSO, Juan
  • BOVA, Franco
  • CALVETE, Milagros
  • CESAR, Carolina
  • COSTALONGA, Julieta
  • FOLGUERAL, Natalia
  • GARANZINI, Sofia
  • GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, Cecilia
  • GIANNONE, Aldana
  • GONZALEZ, Adalberto
  • GONZALEZ, Kevin
  • GÜLLER, Guadalupe
  • HEREDIA KURIGER, Iara
  • IBARRA, Javier
  • IOMINI, Pablo
  • LASERNA, Lucas
  • LEMOS, Emilia
  • MARCHESANO, Lucia
  • MARTIN, Daniel
  • MORAES, Mayara
  • PALAVECINO, Ivana
  • PARED, Nicolas
  • PIZZINI, Martin
  • RAMIREZ, Milagros
  • RAMOS MAMANI, Abril
  • ROA CORVALAN, Elias
  • RODRIGUEZ MARTINO, Rocio
  • ROMEO, Lucas
  • RUBIANO PUENTES, Viviana
  • RUBIO, Sacha
  • SCAMPINI, Rocio
  • SOTELO, Magali
  • STRAGUZZI, Carolina
  • SUAREZ, Adan
  • TALADRIZ, Diego
  • TORSIGLIERI, Octavio
  • TURIANO, Nicolas
  • ZAPATER, Maria
  • ZORATTI, Giuliana